TabuľkaII. Double Star Bet trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Tajov 11 8 2 1 50:22 26 13 5 0
2 FK Šalková B 11 7 3 1 56:30 24 12 6 9.5
3 TJ Slovan Malachov 11 6 1 4 28:24 19 11 7 8.4
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 11 5 2 4 41:36 17 10 2 9.2
5 FK - Baník Ľubietová 11 5 2 4 35:30 17 9 2 18.8
6 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 11 4 5 2 50:48 17 8 -1 0
7 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 11 4 2 5 27:25 14 7 -7 9.4
8 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 11 4 1 6 42:40 13 6 -8 9
9 FK Rakytovce B 11 3 4 4 25:35 13 5 4 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 11 4 1 6 30:47 13 4 -8 28
11 FK Selce B 11 3 1 7 37:42 10 3 -2 0
12 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 11 0 2 9 24:66 2 2 -13 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
03.11.2019 14:13
6 : 4
ŠK Zornička Riečka
03.11.2019 14:13    Ukončený
FK Selce B
27.10.2019 10:30
4 : 8
ŠK Zornička Riečka
27.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
20.10.2019 14:30
7 : 0
TJ Tatran Harmanec
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
13.10.2019 15:00
1 : 1
FK Rakytovce B
13.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
06.10.2019 14:30
2 : 1
ŠK Zornička Riečka
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 7
FK Šalková B
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
22.09.2019 15:10
4 : 5
ŠK Zornička Riečka
22.09.2019 15:10    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
15.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tajov
08.09.2019 16:30
5 : 2
ŠK Zornička Riečka
08.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
01.09.2019 15:30
3 : 3
TJ Slovan Malachov
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
09.08.2019 17:47
3 : 4
ŠK Zornička Riečka
09.08.2019 17:47    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
04.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
04.08.2019 16:30    
0
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d15h29m57s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Zornička Riečka
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes1d15h29m57s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d15h59m57s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d15h59m57s
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d15h59m57s
12.04.2020 15:30
ŠK Zornička Riečka
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d15h59m57s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d16h29m57s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes22d16h29m57s
TJ Slovan Malachov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d16h29m57s
26.04.2020 16:00
ŠK Zornička Riečka
26.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d16h29m57s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d16h59m57s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Slovan Tajov
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes5d16h59m57s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d16h59m57s
10.05.2020 16:30
ŠK Zornička Riečka
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d16h59m57s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d17h29m57s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
17.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes19d17h29m57s
FK Šalková B
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d17h29m57s
23.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Zornička Riečka
23.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes25d17h29m57s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d17h29m57s
31.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
31.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes3d17h29m57s
FK Rakytovce B
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d17h29m57s
07.06.2020 17:00
ŠK Zornička Riečka
07.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes10d17h29m57s
TJ Tatran Harmanec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d17h29m57s
13.06.2020 17:00
ŠK Zornička Riečka
13.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes16d17h29m57s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes23d17h59m57s
20.06.2020 17:30
FK Selce B
20.06.2020 17:30   o 3mes23d17h59m57s
Správy