TabuľkaII.trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Podkonice 26 21 1 4 103:29 64 25 0
2 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 26 16 4 6 81:47 52 13 0
3 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 26 16 2 8 102:67 50 11 0
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 26 14 5 7 86:61 47 8 0
5 TJ Slovan Tajov 26 13 4 9 99:68 43 4 0
6 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 26 13 4 9 98:73 43 4 0
7 TJ Slovan Malachov 26 12 5 9 73:60 41 2 0
8 ŠK Selce B 26 12 4 10 83:71 40 1 0
9 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 26 10 4 12 65:68 34 -5 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 26 9 4 13 55:60 31 -8 0
11 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 26 8 3 15 55:105 27 -12 0
12 FK - Baník Ľubietová 26 8 1 17 56:103 25 -14 0
13 TJ Hronsek 26 2 6 18 36:123 12 -27 0
14 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 26 2 5 19 39:96 11 -28 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Zornička Riečka
26.06.2016 11:00
0 : 3
TJ Tatran Harmanec
26.06.2016 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tajov
18.06.2016 14:15
0 : 7
ŠK Zornička Riečka
18.06.2016 14:15    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
12.06.2016 10:30
2 : 6
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
12.06.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
05.06.2016 17:00
0 : 2
ŠK Zornička Riečka
05.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
29.05.2016 17:00
3 : 2
TJ Slovan Malachov
29.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
22.05.2016 17:00
4 : 1
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
22.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK Podkonice
15.05.2016 16:48
0 : 1
ŠK Zornička Riečka
15.05.2016 16:48    Ukončený
TJ Hronsek
01.05.2016 16:35
3 : 7
ŠK Zornička Riečka
01.05.2016 16:35    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
24.04.2016 16:00
3 : 3
ŠK Selce B
24.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
17.04.2016 16:20
2 : 1
ŠK Zornička Riečka
17.04.2016 16:20    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
10.04.2016 15:40
1 : 3
ŠK Zornička Riečka
10.04.2016 15:40    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
03.04.2016 15:55
1 : 6
ŠK Zornička Riečka
03.04.2016 15:55    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
27.03.2016 15:00
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
27.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
25.10.2015 14:00
5 : 2
TJ Slovan Tajov
25.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
17.10.2015 14:10
2 : 2
ŠK Zornička Riečka
17.10.2015 14:10    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
11.10.2015 14:30
2 : 3
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
11.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Malachov
04.10.2015 14:30
5 : 0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
04.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
27.09.2015 15:00
3 : 2
ŠK Zornička Riečka
27.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
20.09.2015 15:00
2 : 7
FK Podkonice
20.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Harmanec
13.09.2015 15:30
0 : 3
ŠK Zornička Riečka
13.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
05.09.2015 15:30
5 : 5
TJ Hronsek
05.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Selce B
30.08.2015 10:30
2 : 5
ŠK Zornička Riečka
30.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
23.08.2015 16:00
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
23.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
16.08.2015 16:30
6 : 1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
16.08.2015 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
09.08.2015 16:30
6 : 2
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
09.08.2015 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
02.08.2015 16:30
3 : 3
ŠK Zornička Riečka
02.08.2015 16:30    Ukončený
Správy